The 6,368 square feet single family home is a 5 beds, 6 baths property.

$409 per sq ft.

4 beds, 4. 5 baths, 4008 sq.

Recommended for you

View details, map and photos of this single family property with 4 bedrooms and 5 total baths.

Weston intermediate school rated a.

Single family home built in 1946 that was last sold on 09/22/2023.

17% above list price.

4 north ave was last sold on sep 22, 2023 for $1,640,000 (17% higher than the asking price of.

Web4 north ave, weston, ct 06883 is currently not for sale.

View more property details, sales history, and zestimate.

Web4 north ave, weston, ct 06883 is currently not for sale.

View more property details, sales history, and zestimate.

Welcome to a mystic dreamscape, your home away from home!

Web4 beds 4. 5 baths 4,008 sq ft 1. 7 acres.

View more property details, sales history, and.

Webview 36 photos for 4 north ave, weston, ct 06883, a 4 bed, 5 bath, 4,008 sq.

Single family home built in 1970 that was last sold on 12/07/2011.

15 days on market.

This property is not currently available for sale.

Just 10 mins from the charming waterfront town of mystic, ct, this retreat is situated al.

Web17 north ave, weston, ct 06883 is currently not for sale.

View more property details, sales history, and.

15 days on market.

This property is not currently available for sale.

Heated in ground pool.

The 4,008 square feet single family home is a 4 beds, 5 baths property.

House located at 4 north ave, weston, ct 06883 sold for $1,640,000 on sep 22, 2023.

Experience the best location in lower weston in this meticu.

This property is not currently available for sale.

Heated in ground pool.